PSTA School Staff Liaisons

STF Documents for School Staff Liaisons

SchoolSchool Staff LiaisonsSTF Councillor
Aberdeen Composite
Riverview Colony
Kelli WhiteJustin Sauer
Aberdeen Composite
Riverview Colony
Kyle MalesBrett Berry
Allan CompositeKristin Tenycke-DayJason Brose
Blaine Lake Composite
Green Leaf Colony
Stephen FritzDustin Chahley
BordenTerri Troupe-LogueDiana Jemieff Hayes
Clavet CompositeTracy FitzsimmonsAmy Korver
Clavet CompositeJames MalaineyAmanda Nelson
Clavet CompositeJen GreenAmy Orth
ColonsayJessalyn BricknerMark Perry
Dalmeny HighCary Pepper-MartensMarcy Racicot
Delisle Composite
Willow Park Colony
Shawna WirzJustin Sauer
Delisle ElementaryParis BurgessBrett Berry
Dundurn Elementary
Hillcrest Colony
Lost River Colony
Kory TelferJason Brose
Hague ElementaryJanet JacksonDustin Chahley
Hague ElementaryHaylee OlverDiana Jemieff Hayes
Hague HighKatherine BlakeAmy Korver
HanleyRyan HermanAmanda Nelson
HanleyRachel SchraederAmy Orth
HepburnCorey HolowachukMark Perry
HepburnTaylor ElkinMarcy Racicot
LairdMichelle FongJustin Sauer
Lake Vista PublicChris MasonBrett Berry
Lake Vista PublicNicole LavalleeJason Brose
Langham ElementaryBrandie TurgeonDustin Chahley
Leask Community
Leask Colony
Melissa MurrayDiana Jemieff Hayes
Lord Asquith
Eagle Creek Colony
Sunnydale Colony
Brianne ParkalubAmy Korver
Martensville HighShane GarnerAmanda Nelson
Martensville HighJodi SnellAmy Orth
OslerLisa ZachariasMark Perry
OslerVacantMarcy Racicot
PerdueMandy ComerfordJustin Sauer
Pike LakeBrian KnowlesBrett Berry
Prairie ViewBonnie CoteJason Brose
Prairie Spirit Division OfficeHali HamelDustin Chahley
Prairie Spirit Division OfficeLiz HarrisonDiana Jemieff Hayes
Rosthern CommunityZlatan CilimdzicAmy Korver
Rosthern CommunityKristina BelleroseAmanda Nelson
South Corman ParkKirsten BrouetAmy Orth
Stobart CommunityVictoria HiebertMark Perry
Stobart CommunityShannon DarlingMarcy Racicot
Traditions ElementaryHeather WolfeJustin Sauer
Traditions ElementaryJackie LockeBrett Berry
Valley Christian AcademyAndrea MitchellJason Brose
Valley Christian AcademyBreann WiebeDustin Chahley
Valley Manor ElementaryCarmen KingsburyDiana Jemieff Hayes
Valley Manor ElementaryKaren TokarAmy Korver
Valley Manor ElementaryVacantAmanda Nelson
VanscoyKathy SpenceAmy Orth
Venture Heights ElementaryMarcie PasarenoMark Perry
Venture Heights ElementaryKrista BulaMarcy Racicot
Waldheim
Riverbend Colony
Leah HardyJustin Sauer
Waldheim
Riverbend Colony
Nicole KornelsonBrett Berry
Walter W. Brown HighBrendan ProctorJason Brose
Ecole Warman ElementaryLindsay JaremaDustin Chahley
Ecole Warman ElementaryCaitlin McDonaldDiana Jemieff Hayes
Ecole Warman ElementaryLindsey YeoAmy Korver
Warman HighStephanie McCormickAmanda Nelson
Warman HighMeredith RhinasAmy Orth
Warman Community MiddleMichelle KavanaghMark Perry
Warman Community MiddleBrandi RobsonMarcy Racicot

Past School Staff Liaisons